US Youth Soccer

2017 North County Rec Soccer League
Team Schedules - Girls JDL
Flight Notice:
Mark your calendars for the Junior Development League End-Of-Season Round Robin on Sunday, November 12th. More information will be forthcoming.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://cysa-2017ncrl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=A0D7944E-875D-4B8C-A9EF-7BCD5D8E8729&tournamentguid=BB123420-C17A-4FFA-B6A3-CAC0DC19B8A4&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A1 : DMCV Sharks G2010 - Rachel         0 0 0
 A10 : Legends FC Rec South G10       xx0 0 0
 A2 : Express Girls 2010 Developmental Academy - Yamazak        x0 0 0
 A3 : SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2010         0 0 0
 A4 : RSF Attack JDL G2010 Green        x0 0 0
 A5 : LAGSD G10 - Murchison        x0 0 0
 A6 : SD Force FC G2010/2011 I- T. Henry        x0 0 0
 A7 : SD Surf Jr Academy Girls 2011       xx0 0 0
 A8 : RSF Attack JDL G2010 White        x0 0 0
 A9 : SD Force FC G2010/2011 II- T. Henry        x0 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 9374  Solana Santa Fe  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A9RSF Attack JDL G2010 White   vs.SD Force FC G2010/2011 II- T. Henry 
 9372  Aviara Park  01:10 PM  1a A5 vs A4LAGSD G10 - Murchison   vs.RSF Attack JDL G2010 Green 
 9375  4S Ranch Sports Park  03:00 PM  4 A6 vs A3SD Force FC G2010/2011 I- T. Henry   vs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2010 
 9373  Sage Canyon  03:30 PM  2 A1 vs A2DMCV Sharks G2010 - Rachel   vs.Express Girls 2010 Developmental Academy - Yamazaki 

Bracket - Friday, September 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 9377  YMCA EAST  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Express Girls 2010 Developmental Academy - Yamazaki   vs.RSF Attack JDL G2010 Green 

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 9379  SD Polo Fields  01:00 PM  01 A7 vs A8SD Surf Jr Academy Girls 2011   vs.RSF Attack JDL G2010 White 
 9378  4S Ranch Sports Park  03:00 PM  4 A6 vs A10SD Force FC G2010/2011 I- T. Henry   vs.Legends FC Rec South G10 
 178587  4 S Ranch Sports Complex  05:30 PM  4 A9 vs A10SD Force FC G2010/2011 II- T. Henry   vs.Legends FC Rec South G10 

Bracket - Friday, September 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 9383  YMCA EAST  05:50 PM  1 A6 vs A2SD Force FC G2010/2011 I- T. Henry   vs.Express Girls 2010 Developmental Academy - Yamazaki 

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 9380  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  2a A5 vs A3LAGSD G10 - Murchison   vs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2010 
 9382  Sage Canyon  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A4DMCV Sharks G2010 - Rachel   vs.RSF Attack JDL G2010 Green 

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 9381  Nativity Church  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A9RSF Attack JDL G2010 White   vs.SD Force FC G2010/2011 II- T. Henry 

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 9386  Horizon Church  11:30 AM  1SE A4 vs A6RSF Attack JDL G2010 Green   vs.SD Force FC G2010/2011 I- T. Henry 
 9387  Horizon Church  12:45 PM  1SE A8 vs A2RSF Attack JDL G2010 White   vs.Express Girls 2010 Developmental Academy - Yamazaki 
 9385  Sage Canyon  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A5DMCV Sharks G2010 - Rachel   vs.LAGSD G10 - Murchison 

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 9384  SD Polo Fields  11:30 AM  02 A3 vs A10SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2010   vs.Legends FC Rec South G10 
 178588  SD Polo Fields  12:45 PM  02 A7 vs A10SD Surf Jr Academy Girls 2011   vs.Legends FC Rec South G10 

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 9388  SD Polo Fields  09:00 AM  02 A7 vs A5SD Surf Jr Academy Girls 2011   vs.LAGSD G10 - Murchison 
 9390  Horizon Church  10:30 AM  1SE A4 vs A10RSF Attack JDL G2010 Green   vs.Legends FC Rec South G10 
 178589  Horizon Church Field  02:15 PM  1SE A8 vs A10RSF Attack JDL G2010 White   vs.Legends FC Rec South G10 
 9389  Willow Grove Elementary  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1SD Force FC G2010/2011 I- T. Henry   vs.DMCV Sharks G2010 - Rachel 

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 9391  Willow Grove Elementary  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A3SD Force FC G2010/2011 II- T. Henry   vs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2010 

Bracket - Friday, October 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 9392  YMCA EAST  06:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Express Girls 2010 Developmental Academy - Yamazaki   vs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2010 

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 9395  Horizon Church  09:15 AM  1SE A4 vs A6RSF Attack JDL G2010 Green   vs.SD Force FC G2010/2011 I- T. Henry 

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 9393  SD Polo Fields  09:00 AM  01 A7 vs A1SD Surf Jr Academy Girls 2011   vs.DMCV Sharks G2010 - Rachel 
 9394  Willow Grove Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A5SD Force FC G2010/2011 II- T. Henry   vs.LAGSD G10 - Murchison 

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 9396  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  3a A5 vs A2LAGSD G10 - Murchison   vs.Express Girls 2010 Developmental Academy - Yamazaki 
 9398  Sage Canyon  10:30 AM  2 A1 vs A8DMCV Sharks G2010 - Rachel   vs.RSF Attack JDL G2010 White 
 9399  SD Polo Fields  12:45 PM  01 A3 vs A4SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2010   vs.RSF Attack JDL G2010 Green 

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 9397  Willow Grove Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A7SD Force FC G2010/2011 II- T. Henry   vs.SD Surf Jr Academy Girls 2011 

Bracket - Friday, October 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 9403  YMCA EAST  06:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Express Girls 2010 Developmental Academy - Yamazaki   vs.SD Surf Jr Academy Girls 2011 

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 9402  SD Polo Fields  09:00 AM  01 A3 vs A6SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2010   vs.SD Force FC G2010/2011 I- T. Henry 
 9400  Horizon Church  02:30 PM  1SE A8 vs A5RSF Attack JDL G2010 White   vs.LAGSD G10 - Murchison 
 9401  Willow Grove Elementary  02:30 PM  1 A9 vs A1SD Force FC G2010/2011 II- T. Henry   vs.DMCV Sharks G2010 - Rachel 

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 9376  SD Polo Fields  11:30 AM  01 A3 vs A1SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2010   vs.DMCV Sharks G2010 - Rachel 

Bracket - Friday, November 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 9405  YMCA EAST  06:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9Express Girls 2010 Developmental Academy - Yamazaki   vs.SD Force FC G2010/2011 II- T. Henry 

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 9407  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  3a A5 vs A6LAGSD G10 - Murchison   vs.SD Force FC G2010/2011 I- T. Henry 
 178906  Sage Canyon  11:45 AM  2 A1 vs A10DMCV Sharks G2010 - Rachel   vs.Legends FC Rec South G10 
 9406  Horizon Church  12:00 PM  1SE A8 vs A7RSF Attack JDL G2010 White   vs.SD Surf Jr Academy Girls 2011 

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 9404  SD Polo Fields  11:15 AM  01 A3 vs A4SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2010   vs.RSF Attack JDL G2010 Green 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.