menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls JDL
date_range
SAT, SEP 09, 2017
Round:
B
#9374
09/09/17 08:00 AM
place
Solana Santa Fe - #1
Score
A8 vs A9
Home Team:
RSF Attack JDL G2010 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
SD Force FC G2010/2011 II- T. Henry
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#9372
09/09/17 01:10 PM
place
Aviara Park - #1a
Score
A5 vs A4
Home Team:
LAGSD G10 - Murchison
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
RSF Attack JDL G2010 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#9375
09/09/17 03:00 PM
place
4S Ranch Sports Park - #4
Score
A6 vs A3
Home Team:
SD Force FC G2010/2011 I- T. Henry
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#9373
09/09/17 03:30 PM
place
Sage Canyon - #2
Score
A1 vs A2
Home Team:
DMCV Sharks G2010 - Rachel
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Express Girls 2010 Developmental Academy - Yamazaki
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, SEP 15, 2017
Round:
B
#9377
09/15/17 04:00 PM
place
YMCA EAST - #1
Score
A2 vs A4
Home Team:
Express Girls 2010 Developmental Academy - Yamazaki
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
RSF Attack JDL G2010 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 16, 2017
Round:
B
#9379
09/16/17 01:00 PM
place
SD Polo Fields - #01
Score
A7 vs A8
Home Team:
SD Surf Jr Academy Girls 2011
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
RSF Attack JDL G2010 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#9378
09/16/17 03:00 PM
place
4S Ranch Sports Park - #4
Score
A6 vs A10
Home Team:
SD Force FC G2010/2011 I- T. Henry
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Legends FC Rec South G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#178587
09/16/17 05:30 PM
place
4 S Ranch Sports Complex - #4
Score
A9 vs A10
Home Team:
SD Force FC G2010/2011 II- T. Henry
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Legends FC Rec South G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, SEP 22, 2017
Round:
B
#9383
09/22/17 05:50 PM
place
YMCA EAST - #1
Score
A6 vs A2
Home Team:
SD Force FC G2010/2011 I- T. Henry
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Express Girls 2010 Developmental Academy - Yamazaki
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 23, 2017
Round:
B
#9380
09/23/17 08:30 AM
place
Aviara Park - #2a
Score
A5 vs A3
Home Team:
LAGSD G10 - Murchison
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#9382
09/23/17 01:00 PM
place
Sage Canyon - #2
Score
A1 vs A4
Home Team:
DMCV Sharks G2010 - Rachel
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
RSF Attack JDL G2010 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 24, 2017
Round:
B
#9381
09/24/17 12:30 PM
place
Nativity Church - #1
Score
A8 vs A9
Home Team:
RSF Attack JDL G2010 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
SD Force FC G2010/2011 II- T. Henry
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 30, 2017
Round:
B
#9386
09/30/17 11:30 AM
place
Horizon Church - #1SE
Score
A4 vs A6
Home Team:
RSF Attack JDL G2010 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
SD Force FC G2010/2011 I- T. Henry
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#9387
09/30/17 12:45 PM
place
Horizon Church - #1SE
Score
A8 vs A2
Home Team:
RSF Attack JDL G2010 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Express Girls 2010 Developmental Academy - Yamazaki
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#9385
09/30/17 01:00 PM
place
Sage Canyon - #2
Score
A1 vs A5
Home Team:
DMCV Sharks G2010 - Rachel
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
LAGSD G10 - Murchison
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 01, 2017
Round:
B
#9384
10/01/17 11:30 AM
place
SD Polo Fields - #02
Score
A3 vs A10
Home Team:
SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Legends FC Rec South G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#178588
10/01/17 12:45 PM
place
SD Polo Fields - #02
Score
A7 vs A10
Home Team:
SD Surf Jr Academy Girls 2011
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Legends FC Rec South G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 07, 2017
Round:
B
#9388
10/07/17 09:00 AM
place
SD Polo Fields - #02
Score
A7 vs A5
Home Team:
SD Surf Jr Academy Girls 2011
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
LAGSD G10 - Murchison
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#9390
10/07/17 10:30 AM
place
Horizon Church - #1SE
Score
A4 vs A10
Home Team:
RSF Attack JDL G2010 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Legends FC Rec South G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#178589
10/07/17 02:15 PM
place
Horizon Church Field - #1SE
Score
A8 vs A10
Home Team:
RSF Attack JDL G2010 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Legends FC Rec South G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#9389
10/07/17 04:00 PM
place
Willow Grove Elementary - #1
Score
A6 vs A1
Home Team:
SD Force FC G2010/2011 I- T. Henry
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
DMCV Sharks G2010 - Rachel
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 08, 2017
Round:
B
#9391
10/08/17 01:00 PM
place
Willow Grove Elementary - #1
Score
A9 vs A3
Home Team:
SD Force FC G2010/2011 II- T. Henry
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, OCT 13, 2017
Round:
B
#9392
10/13/17 06:00 PM
place
YMCA EAST - #1
Score
A2 vs A3
Home Team:
Express Girls 2010 Developmental Academy - Yamazaki
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 14, 2017
Round:
B
#9395
10/14/17 09:15 AM
place
Horizon Church - #1SE
Score
A4 vs A6
Home Team:
RSF Attack JDL G2010 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
SD Force FC G2010/2011 I- T. Henry
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 15, 2017
Round:
B
#9393
10/15/17 09:00 AM
place
SD Polo Fields - #01
Score
A7 vs A1
Home Team:
SD Surf Jr Academy Girls 2011
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
DMCV Sharks G2010 - Rachel
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#9394
10/15/17 09:00 AM
place
Willow Grove Elementary - #1
Score
A9 vs A5
Home Team:
SD Force FC G2010/2011 II- T. Henry
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
LAGSD G10 - Murchison
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 21, 2017
Round:
B
#9396
10/21/17 09:40 AM
place
Aviara Park - #3a
Score
A5 vs A2
Home Team:
LAGSD G10 - Murchison
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Express Girls 2010 Developmental Academy - Yamazaki
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#9398
10/21/17 10:30 AM
place
Sage Canyon - #2
Score
A1 vs A8
Home Team:
DMCV Sharks G2010 - Rachel
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
RSF Attack JDL G2010 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#9399
10/21/17 12:45 PM
place
SD Polo Fields - #01
Score
A3 vs A4
Home Team:
SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
RSF Attack JDL G2010 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 22, 2017
Round:
B
#9397
10/22/17 09:00 AM
place
Willow Grove Elementary - #1
Score
A9 vs A7
Home Team:
SD Force FC G2010/2011 II- T. Henry
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
SD Surf Jr Academy Girls 2011
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, OCT 27, 2017
Round:
B
#9403
10/27/17 06:00 PM
place
YMCA EAST - #1
Score
A2 vs A7
Home Team:
Express Girls 2010 Developmental Academy - Yamazaki
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
SD Surf Jr Academy Girls 2011
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 28, 2017
Round:
B
#9402
10/28/17 09:00 AM
place
SD Polo Fields - #01
Score
A3 vs A6
Home Team:
SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
SD Force FC G2010/2011 I- T. Henry
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#9400
10/28/17 02:30 PM
place
Horizon Church - #1SE
Score
A8 vs A5
Home Team:
RSF Attack JDL G2010 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
LAGSD G10 - Murchison
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#9401
10/28/17 02:30 PM
place
Willow Grove Elementary - #1
Score
A9 vs A1
Home Team:
SD Force FC G2010/2011 II- T. Henry
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
DMCV Sharks G2010 - Rachel
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 29, 2017
Round:
B
#9376
10/29/17 11:30 AM
place
SD Polo Fields - #01
Score
A3 vs A1
Home Team:
SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
DMCV Sharks G2010 - Rachel
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, NOV 03, 2017
Round:
B
#9405
11/03/17 06:00 PM
place
YMCA EAST - #1
Score
A2 vs A9
Home Team:
Express Girls 2010 Developmental Academy - Yamazaki
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
SD Force FC G2010/2011 II- T. Henry
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 04, 2017
Round:
B
#9407
11/04/17 10:50 AM
place
Aviara Park - #3a
Score
A5 vs A6
Home Team:
LAGSD G10 - Murchison
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
SD Force FC G2010/2011 I- T. Henry
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#178906
11/04/17 11:45 AM
place
Sage Canyon - #2
Score
A1 vs A10
Home Team:
DMCV Sharks G2010 - Rachel
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Legends FC Rec South G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#9406
11/04/17 12:00 PM
place
Horizon Church - #1SE
Score
A8 vs A7
Home Team:
RSF Attack JDL G2010 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
SD Surf Jr Academy Girls 2011
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 05, 2017
Round:
B
#9404
11/05/17 11:15 AM
place
SD Polo Fields - #01
Score
A3 vs A4
Home Team:
SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
RSF Attack JDL G2010 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact